Finisar Ftl410qd2c Model Transceiver

7,000
   Chennai, Tamil Nadu
7,000
Wish List  Add to wishlist    |     Write a review    |     Report

Dear User,


Thanks for notify us about Ad ID : 260518.


Our team will review and take appropriate action in next 24 hours. We look forward for your continuous support.


Thanks & Regards
Zamroo Team

×
SUMMARYPosted: 3 months ago

Condition

Seller Type

DESCRIPTION

Finisar's FTL410QD2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and compatible with IEEE 802.3ba 10GBASE-SR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.

••••• •• 242

Safety Tips
  1. Meet in a public place during the daytime when other people will be around.
  2. Don't carry large sums of money with you when going to meet the seller.
  3. Never send advance payment under any circumstances.
Read all safety tips...